Gymnastic Wall Bars 230.5 cm with 11 Rungs for Home Gym, Wall Mounted, Graphite

Gymnastic Wall Bars 230.5 cm with 11 Rungs for Home Gym, Wall Mounted, Graphite

Fiche produit
Référence de l’article: 11411689013575

Wall bars for home training turn a section of wall into a permanent space for strength, mobility and body control.... En savoir plus

Demander le délai de livraison

€371,99  €337,99

    Paiement sécurisé avec

    • Apple Pay
    • Google Pay
    • Visa
    • Mastercard
    • American Express
    • Klarna
    • Livraison gratuite
    • Retours sous 30 jours
    • Paiement sécurisé

    Caractéristiques

    TypeGymnastic wall bars
    Overall height230.5 cm
    Overall width79.3 cm
    Internal width73 cm
    Structure depth13.5 cm
    Distance from structure to wall7.5 cm
    Number of rungs11
    Spacing between rungs17 cm
    Wall mounting6 mounting points
    ColourGraphite profiles, dark brown rungs
    Not includedResistance band

    Description

    Wall bars for home training turn a section of wall into a permanent space for strength, mobility and body control. With 11 rungs on a 230.5 cm high structure, they cover morning warm-ups, strengthening and stabilisation exercises, and post-workout stretching in one compact, wall-mounted unit.

    Graphite profiles paired with dark brown rungs give the bars a subtle, elegant look with clean geometry that blends into a dedicated workout room or a living space alike. Adapt your body position and exercise technique to your abilities and the goal of each session, and keep training equipment within reach every day. Please note that a resistance band is not included. Mount a set on your wall and give your workouts a permanent home.

    Specifications
    • Offers 11 rungs spaced 17 cm apart, so you can change grip height and support points step by step.
    • Provides 73 cm of internal width for a variety of body positions.
    • Saves floor space with a vertical, wall-mounted design only 79.3 cm wide and 13.5 cm deep.
    • Secures to the wall at 6 mounting points, with the structure 7.5 cm from the wall surface.
    • Stays ready to use once installed, with no setup before each workout.

    Livraison et retours

    Quels sont les modes de livraison ?

    Livraison gratuite. Consulter les informations de livraison.

    Informations de livraison
    Comment retourner un article ?

    Notre politique de retour présente les conditions et la marche à suivre.

    Politique de retour
    Votre article est arrivé endommagé ?

    Utilisez le formulaire de contact en indiquant votre numéro de commande et une description du problème. Si nous avons besoin de photos, nous vous recontacterons.

    Nous contacter

    Articles récemment consultés