Planetary food processor 2200W

Planetary food processor 2200W

Fiche produit
Référence de l’article: 10231195042119

KITCHEN PLANETARY ROBOT RUHHY 2200 W + CONFECTIONERY SLEEVE FOR FREE LARGE BOWL 6.2l - the machine has a 6.2 liter... En savoir plus

Actuellement indisponible

€141,99  €128,99

    Paiement sécurisé avec

    • Apple Pay
    • Google Pay
    • Visa
    • Mastercard
    • American Express
    • Klarna
    • Livraison gratuite
    • Retours sous 30 jours
    • Paiement sécurisé

    Caractéristiques

    SPECIFICATION - bowl capacity6.2l; speed levels: 6 gears + PULSE; METAL GEAR SYSTEM drive: planetary, metal; control: mechanical knob with red LED illumination; safety lock against accidental opening; instruction: Yes, in Polish; power: 2200 W; frequency: 50-60 Hz; body material: ABS plastic housing; power supply: 220-240V; power cord length: 100 cm; device dimensions: 43 x 33 x 24.5 cm; package dimensions: 35.5 x 45 x 27cm; device weight: 5.40 kg; weight with packaging: 7.20 kg.
    bowl capacity6.2l
    speed levels6 gears + PULSE
    METAL GEAR SYSTEM driveplanetary, metal
    controlmechanical knob with red LED illumination
    instructionYes, in Polish;
    power2200 W
    body materialABS plastic housing
    power supply220-240V
    power cord length100 cm
    device dimensions43 x 33 x 24.5 cm
    package dimensions35.5 x 45 x 27cm
    device weight5.40 kg
    weight with packaging7.20 kg

    Description

    KITCHEN PLANETARY ROBOT RUHHY 2200 W + CONFECTIONERY SLEEVE FOR FREE

    SPECIFICATION

    INCLUDED

    ATTENTION

    The accessories are placed in the polystyrene recess in the side of the carton.

    • LARGE BOWL 6.2l - the machine has a 6.2 liter bowl that has been left equipped with a solid handle which will make it easier for you to work while working and removing contents from it. It is made of stainless steel as well it has a splash guard , thanks to this allows you to keep clean even when mixing at high speed .
    • ANTI-SLIP SUCTION CUPS - the robot has non-slip suction cups, thanks to which during use will not slip off the countertop and it will not touch other kitchen accessories during work. Such a solution also extends the life of the mixer . The suction cups are made of non-slip rubber.
    • 6 POWER LEVELS - the device has been equipped with 6 levels of operating speed, each adapted to the needs of the recipe being performed at a given time, incl. whipping, mixing, breaking, kneading dough, mixing and more . Additionally, it has PULSE functions .
    • 3 TYPES OF TIP - 3 attachments for food preparation are included in the set. Stirrer with silicone welts serves to perfectly combine the ingredients of the dough. Hook has been designed to knead well, e.g. yeast dough and a whisk , which is used to whip light ingredients such as whipped cream or egg whites.
    • safety lock against accidental opening
    • current frequency 50-60 Hz
    • robot
    • bowl
    • hook
    • stick
    • flexible agitator
    • splash guard
    • confectionery sleeve + 24 decorative tips in the organizer

    Livraison et retours

    Quels sont les modes de livraison ?

    Livraison gratuite. Consulter les informations de livraison.

    Informations de livraison
    Comment retourner un article ?

    Notre politique de retour présente les conditions et la marche à suivre.

    Politique de retour
    Votre article est arrivé endommagé ?

    Utilisez le formulaire de contact en indiquant votre numéro de commande et une description du problème. Si nous avons besoin de photos, nous vous recontacterons.

    Nous contacter

    Articles récemment consultés