Playpen - animal cage 80x80cm Malatec 23769

Playpen - animal cage 80x80cm Malatec 23769

Fiche produit
Référence de l’article: 10253951041863

FATHER - MALATEC ANIMAL CAGE DOUBLE SECURITY - the gate in the playpen is double secured - to open, lift... En savoir plus

Actuellement indisponible

€178,99  €151,99

    Paiement sécurisé avec

    • Apple Pay
    • Google Pay
    • Visa
    • Mastercard
    • American Express
    • Klarna
    • Livraison gratuite
    • Retours sous 30 jours
    • Paiement sécurisé

    Caractéristiques

    SPECIFICATION - materialpowder-coated steel; structure color: gray; area: 2.56 sq m; dimensions of 1 panel: 80 x 80 cm; dimensions after unfolding - square: 160 x 160 x 80 cm; weight: 19.5 kg; weight with packaging: 20.5 kg.
    materialpowder-coated steel
    construction colorgray
    area2.56 sq m
    dimensions of 1 panel80 x 80 cm
    dimensions when unfolded - square160 x 160 x 80 cm
    weight19.5 kg
    weight with packaging20.5 kg

    Description

    FATHER - MALATEC ANIMAL CAGE

    PEN SPECIFICATION:

    INCLUDED:

    The multi-variant playpen consists of 8 panels, one of them is a gate. Designating a specific area indoors or outdoors helps with care and safety. The cage is a device that is not only easy to set up and use immediately after installation. It is also a pen consisting of 8 panels that can be configured in any way. It is intended for use both indoors and outdoors, and is resistant to high and low temperatures and all other atmospheric changes. The playpen is safe and stable. All parts are precisely rounded, which significantly minimizes the risk of injuries even in the event of direct, dynamic contact. It guarantees a closed area of up to 2.56 sq m. It is therefore a perfect solution for keeping pets such as dogs or rabbits. The multi-variant playpen is equipped with a movable gate with double protection against opening. The set includes all the elements necessary to prepare the playpen for use. Installation is simple and does not require much time or special skills. When folded, it takes up little space - just remove the bars.

    • DOUBLE SECURITY - the gate in the playpen is double secured - to open, lift the upper and lower handles and move them to the right. There is no risk that it will be opened accidentally , e.g. due to pressure from a pet. All parts are precisely rounded, which significantly minimizes the risk of injuries even in the event of direct, dynamic contact.
    • MULTI-VARIANT - 8 separate panels make it possible to adapt the playpen layout to the shape and dimensions of the space to be controlled, as well as to the individual safety requirements and personal expectations of the user. When fully deployed, it allows you to secure an area of up to 2.56 sq m , which allows you to create a controlled area while leaving a lot of freedom inside.
    • WIDE APPLICATION - the playpen is ideal for marking a safe area where animals can move, limiting their access, and maintaining constant supervision. Suitable for use both indoors and outdoors , it is resistant to high and low temperatures and all other atmospheric changes.
    • QUICK AND EASY INSTALLATION – just insert a rod between each of the two panels and arrange the desired shape. After folding, it takes up little space, just remove each rod.
    • playpen variant

    Livraison et retours

    Quels sont les modes de livraison ?

    Livraison gratuite. Consulter les informations de livraison.

    Informations de livraison
    Comment retourner un article ?

    Notre politique de retour présente les conditions et la marche à suivre.

    Politique de retour
    Votre article est arrivé endommagé ?

    Utilisez le formulaire de contact en indiquant votre numéro de commande et une description du problème. Si nous avons besoin de photos, nous vous recontacterons.

    Nous contacter

    Articles récemment consultés