Solar garden lamp - flamingo Gardlov 21151

Solar garden lamp - flamingo Gardlov 21151

Fiche produit
Référence de l’article: 10229981577543

FLAMING SOLAR LAMPS, 3 PIECES 3 FLAMINGOS IN THE SET - the lamp is connected to each other and a... En savoir plus

Demander le délai de livraison

€27,99  €24,99

    Paiement sécurisé avec

    • Apple Pay
    • Google Pay
    • Visa
    • Mastercard
    • American Express
    • Klarna
    • Livraison gratuite
    • Retours sous 30 jours
    • Paiement sécurisé

    Caractéristiques

    SPECIFICATION - materialABS, others: PP; panel material: polycrystalline silicon; light color: white; effect: flamingo; light source: LEDs; number of LEDs: 3x2; built-in battery: 600 mAh; charging time: 6-8; working time: 8h; length of the skewer for inserting into the figures: 8.5 cm; length of the skewer to be inserted into the panel: 9 cm; cable length between figures: 1m; cable length between panel and figures: 1 m; solar panel dimensions: 6.5 x 6.5 cm; total height: 52 cm; weight: 0.316 kg; weight in package: 0.404 kg.
    materialABS; others: PP
    panel materialpolycrystalline silicon
    light colorwhite
    effectpurple flamingo
    light sourceLEDs
    LED quantity3x2
    built-in battery600 mAh
    charging time6-8
    working time8h
    length of the skewer for inserting into the figures8.5 cm
    length of the skewer to be inserted into the panel9 cm
    cable length between figures1m
    cable length between panel and figures1 m
    solar panel dimensions6.5 x 6.5 cm
    total height52 cm
    weight0.316 kg
    weight in package0.404 kg

    Description

    FLAMING SOLAR LAMPS, 3 PIECES

    SPECIFICATION

    Solar flamingos are a type of lighting that draws energy straight from the sun. The panel was placed separately from the figures on a 1 meter long cable. During the day, the panel collects solar energy and stores it in the built-in battery. Then, after dark, the lamps use the stored energy to glow.

    • 3 FLAMINGOS IN THE SET - the lamp is connected to each other and a solar panel. Each flamingo has 2 LEDs illuminating the figure (in its beak and belly). Such a solar lamp is a perfect solution for any garden. Lighting adds charm and emphasizes the unique character of the garden.
    • ENVIRONMENTALLY FRIENDLY - solar lights are environmentally friendly because they do not require connection to a power source and do not emit harmful greenhouse gases or waste. They are also practical because they can be easily moved and placed anywhere without having to drag cables.
    • SOLAR - the solar panel and battery provide power directly from solar energy. This enables maintenance-free use of the device . The lighting turns on automatically after dark. The lamps do not require an additional source of energy, this solution is efficient and economical .
    • RESISTANT TO ADVERSE FACTORS - solar lamps are resistant to the adverse effects of atmospheric factors, including water. The product's waterproof rating is IP44, providing effective protection against water splashes from any direction.

    Livraison et retours

    Quels sont les modes de livraison ?

    Livraison gratuite. Consulter les informations de livraison.

    Informations de livraison
    Comment retourner un article ?

    Notre politique de retour présente les conditions et la marche à suivre.

    Politique de retour
    Votre article est arrivé endommagé ?

    Utilisez le formulaire de contact en indiquant votre numéro de commande et une description du problème. Si nous avons besoin de photos, nous vous recontacterons.

    Nous contacter

    Articles récemment consultés